Baron Brigade

Bell Schedules

A-Day Schedule
Description / Period Start Time End Time Length
Period 1 8:10 AM 9:45 AM 95 min
Period 3 9:50 AM 11:25 AM 95 min
Period 5 11:30 AM 1:40 PM 130 min
1st Lunch 11:25 AM 11:55 AM 30 min
2nd Lunch 12:00 PM 12:30 PM 30 min
3rd Lunch 12:35 PM 1:05 PM 30 min
Period 7 1:45 PM 3:20 PM 95 min
B-Day Schedule
Description / Period Start Time End Time Length
SST 8:10 AM 9:45 AM 95 min
Period 2 9:50 AM 11:25 AM 95 min
Period 4 11:30 AM 1:40 PM 130 min
1st Lunch 11:25 AM 11:55 AM 30 min
2nd Lunch 12:00 PM 12:30 PM 30 min
3rd Lunch 12:35 PM 1:05 PM 30 min
Period 6 1:45 PM 3:20 PM 95 min
Wednesday Schedule
Description / Period Start Time End Time Length
Period 1 9:10 AM 9:53 AM 43 min
Period 2 9:58 AM 10:40 AM 42 min
Period 3 10:45 AM 11:27 AM 42 min
Period 4 11:32 AM 12:57 PM 85 min
1st Lunch 11:27 AM 11:57 AM 30 min
2nd Lunch 11:57 AM 12:27 PM 30 min
3rd Lunch 12:27 PM 12:57 PM 30 min
Period 5 1:02 PM 1:45 PM 43 min
Period 6 1:50 PM 2:32 PM 42 min
Period 7 2:37 PM 3:20 PM 43 min
2 Hour Delay Schedule - A Day
Description / Period Start Time End Time Length
Period 1 10:10 AM 11:05 AM 55 min
Period 3 11:10 AM 1:20 PM 130 min
1st Lunch 11:05 AM 11:35 AM 30 min
2nd Lunch 11:40 AM 12:10 PM 30 min
3rd Lunch 12:15 PM 12:45 PM 30 min
Period 5 1:25 PM 2:20 PM 55 min
Period 7 2:25 PM 3:20 PM 55 min
2-Hour Delay Schedule - B Day
Description / Period Start Time End Time Length
Period 2 10:10 AM 11:05 AM 55 min
Period 4 11:10 AM 1:20 PM 130 min
1st Lunch 11:05 AM 11:35 AM 30 min
2nd Lunch 11:40 AM 12:10 PM 30 min
3rd Lunch 12:15 PM 12:45 PM 30 min
Period 6 1:25 PM 2:20 PM 55 min
SST 2:25 PM 3:20 PM 55 min
2-Hour Delay Schedule - Wednesday
Description / Period Start Time End Time Length
Period 1 10:10 AM 10:42 AM 32 min
Period 2 10:47 AM 11:19 AM 32 min
Period 3 11:24 AM 11:56 AM 32 min
Period 4 12:01 PM 1:26 PM 85 min
1st Lunch 11:56 AM 12:26 PM 30 min
2nd Lunch 12:26 PM 12:56 PM 30 min
3rd Lunch 12:56 PM 1:26 PM 30 min
Period 5 1:31 PM 2:03 PM 32 min
Period 6 2:08 PM 2:40 PM 32 min
Period 7 2:45 PM 3:20 PM 35 min